PADRÓN DE ALUMNOS PROFESORADO DE INGLÉS

PADRON DE ALUMNOS PROF. INGLÉS
ACTUALIZADO 8-10-2026
Apellido D.N.I.
ACOSTA NADIA DANIELA 31504984
ARRIAGADA, YURI NICOLAS 39441064
BABARESCO, MARIA VICTORIA 45803101
BLANES , NOEMI ANDREA 22.758.277
Brude Marisa 31.407.497
Brunt maira gabriela 41.525.577
Buffet Juliana 42.316.384
CEJAS, MAYRA VALENTINA 44947179
CERDA INDO, BERENICE GIANELA 45166426
CONFORTINO GIANLUCA 44001126
CORNELIO OLSINA MARIA AGUSTINA 36.757.045
D’almeida Matías 23.401.939
DUARTE, NOELIA NAHIR 41793246
Fascciuto Luana 40.208.590
GARDINE NATHALIA AGUSTINA 45380018
Giamberardino Velazquez Antonella 36.212.778
GIMENEZ CARRERAS MARIA ANTONELLA 41628828
Gómez René Alberto 31.653.898
GONZALEZ ALMENDRA, EMMANUEL AGUSTIN 94330238
GONZALEZ, GABRIEL IVAN 42274235
GUERRERO LUCY NATALI 40.208.702
HERNANDEZ, ARIANA YASMIN 44716649
HIGUERAS, LUCIA 46354064
IPARRAGUIRRE, LUCILA ARIANA 42844337
KACZMAR, CAMILA 46154621
KACZMAR, MARIA ANTONELLA 40230838
LEWIS, SOFIA 42208531
LOPEZ, MARIA VERONICA 29332164
LOPEZ, MARTINA 44146349
LUPI MELISA SILVANA 44146358
MARKAIDA NAZARENA BERENICE 44410705
MARQUEZ PAINEMILLA, ALEN GABRIEL 38443484
MARTINEZ, KAREN MABEL 44517739
OCHOA BARROS NAHIARA AGOSTINA 42636758
Olguín Ana Elizabeth 42.364.862
Oliva Lara 42.898.406
Ortuste Delicia Luján 35.600.930
Paez Febe evelyn 42.158.600
PANQUILEF, BRENDA JANET 44410733
PEREYRA LUCIA AIME 44850223
Perez Guzman Lourdes María 42.448.427
PEREZ VALENCIA, TOBIAS 44410599
Piscitelli Priscila Carolina 36.530.931
RAIN, ANTONELLA AMANDA 43477171
RAMIREZ, ERICA DAIANA 32423451
Ramoa Karen 43.371.541
REINOSO LAUTARO NICOLAS 35887934
RIOS, BETIANA VALERIA 32135123
ROGEL WHALER SOFIA LAURA 44284093
ROMERO HECTOR 47598044
ROMERO, MIRIAM NATALIA 31463758
RUFINO JULIANA FLORENCIA 40207421
SOSA GONZALEZ, ROXANA JANET 35357296
TORRES ALVARADO, AILIN AILEN 45252284
VALDEBENITO, CINDY TAMARA 37937068
VIDAL MOREIRA, LUCIA VICTORIA 46858990
WILLIAMS, DYLAN HERNAN 45166850
WILLIAMS, IRINA ONEN 42020294
yapura, zoe lujan 44410569