PADRÓN ALUMNOS PROFESORADO DE LENGUA Y LITERATURA

LENGUA Y LITERATURA
ACTUALIZADO AL 08-10-2026
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE DNI
ALEJANDRO, ELDA LORENA 27773860
Almonacid, Estrella Valeria 41525624
ALVARENGA MORENO, ROCIO SOLEDAD 41269106
ANDRADE, MICAELA LUCIA 41735400
ARCE REINOSO,RODRIGO XAVIER 41220010
BARRIA, NADIA JESSICA YAMALIE 27092401
BATALLA, BÁRBARA BELÉN 42699766
BREGANTE LUCIANO EZEQUIEL 47178861
Caraban, Franco Manuel 42394455
CASTRO ERICA PAMELA 43058537
Castro, María Noemí 32471227
CERDA, MONICA GRACIELA 20393319
COLI KEREN ELIANA 43477297
Colón, Paula Amanda 29282571
CORONADO, PAOLA BEATRIZ 31978268
DA RE DOMINGUEZ, GIANELLA ABIGAIL 44850286
FUERTES, HELGA JOHANNA 35099433
GARCIA ALZATE NORELYS ALEZANDRA 95108533
GARCIA, GASPAR HUGO 38147662
GARCIA, LETICIA 40838125
GASPAR, HUGO GARCÍA 38806797
HERRERA BRAVO, JAHEL MARLENE 36994746
HERRERA LUANA MILENA 44410735
HIDALGO MELISA ANAHÍ 43477340
HIDALGO, SERGIO MATIAS 37860682
JARA SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL 45380483
KATIB, CINTIA JANNETT 34523612
LESCANO, FABIANA MIRTA ABIGAIL 37123281
Letelier, Claudia Roxana 21661489
LIZARAZU, RUTH ABIGAIL 44849935
Llanquetru, Silvia Elizabeth 25710334
LOPEZ, MAYRA FIORELLA ALINE 44516544
LOPEZ, PAOLA MARIANA 28647506
LORENZI SALESKY, MELODY LIZETH 44146293
LUNA JANET RUTH 37733283
LUNA, RUTH JOCABED 40501257
MANSILLA, CRISTINA NOEMI 30088581
MELEAN IVONNE, ALEJANDRA 36640403
MEZA, HUGO 36775162
MIGLIORE, MAURA VIOLETA FABIANA 46808755
MILLAPI CAMILA AGUSTINA 47300186
MUÑOZ, ALDANA ALEJANDRA 40208756
OYARZO, GLORIA MALVINA CARLA 23298451
PAINEMI, MARIA LUISA 24794224
PARDO, ANDREA ELIZABETH 37909700
PEDROZO, JENNIFER ADRIANA 34665231
PEÑAILILLO VERGARA, ROBERTO EZEQUIEL 44716762
PEREZ AGUIRRE, AGUSTINA CANDELA 42208739
QUEVEDO, SILVANA ELIZABETH 24449784
RASJIDO, MARIA NATIVIDAD 30284121
RIQUELME, ARACELI ROMINA 42133077
Robledo, Franco Gaston 45817509
ROBLEDO, SAMANTA MARISOL 33059167
RODRIGUEZ, MALENA ROCIO 45491774
VELA, MARCELA FABIANA 22691352
VICENTE, MATIAS ALBERTO 43112592
Villarroel, Yamila Silvana 38443684
WILLIAMS AYLIN AYMARA 42969801
YLLANA, VALENTINA 43371567